Staff

Staff

Uncategorised

Staff Duty Timetable

Duty Team

Duty Position

Break

11.00-
11.20

Lunch

1.20-
2.05

+ = Hall if wet Please look at the duty posts and responsibility sheet to check your position 1 2    3 1st and2nd
Monday

Team   Leaders: JCD/IFE

Am   Gate: JCD/IFE/DMA

Lunch   R Rm: GKO

Lunch   Gate: SHU/AFA

Canteen:   DWR

Pm   Gate: CBC

Bus   Stop: JCD/IFE

PC   Kelly

ICT   Club: SMC

Lunch   102: MVA

Lunch   303:DWR

OQ Outside   Queue HHD MLI   RSA/SLV
CQ Canteen   Queue Door SNI SNA   EED/GBR
FE Hall   Doors/Foyer BBO     GNE
BC Ball   Court JBU CHE   EDE/GDU
CP Central   Playground PKA NDY SCA RLO/NAL
GA+ Grass   area/Bidwell Gd CLO HHA   HGR/PED
SA Seated   area VBH NBE   NHA/LDA
A Atrium PKA     WPA
SW/BW Site   WA/Building WA JCD IFE   JCD/IFE
SL Stairs   to Library JVL     JBR
Mid S E Mid Staircase Entrance BAM     BCO
SF/SC End of Sixth Form Block EDR     GKO
HL Hall lunch queue       LCL
 Tuesday

Team   Leaders: AFA/ROR

Am Gate: ROR/AFA/ SOF

Lunch   R Rm: GKO

Lunch   Gate: SHU/AFA

Canteen   : DWR

Pm   Gate: JBU

Bus   Stop:AFA/ROR/MJU

PC   Kelly

ICT   Club: SMC

Lunch   102: SMD

Lunch   303: DWR

OQ Outside   Queue JGR GBR   RSA/SLV
CQ Canteen   Queue Door ACA TLY   AHI/VBH
FE Hall   Doors/Foyer RJO     JCR
BC Ball   Court NHA BAI   LSA/JNA
CP Central   Playground TAL LUT (CPE) KGR/SNI
GA+ Grass   area/Bidwell Gd GNE MJU FGU CLO/MLI
SA Seated   area EDE KJO   JBU/DCR
A Atrium NKE     WPA
SW/BW Site   WA/ Building WA ROR AFA   LTA/ROR/AFA
SL Stairs   to Library SGO     CBL
Mid  SE Mid   Staircase Entrance CBC     SKE
SF/SC End   of Sixth Form Block SJM AGO(1)   EDR
HL Hall lunch queue       LCL
Wednesday

Team   Leaders: DSI/PSH

Am   Gate : DSI/PSH/DWR

Lunch   R Rm: GKO

Lunch   Gate: SHU/SLE

Canteen   : DWR

Pm   Gate: SLE

Bus   Stop: DSI/PSH/ROR

PC   Kelly

ICT   Club: SMC

Lunch   102: SMD

Lunch   303: DWR

OQ Outside   Queue JBA EED   RSA/SLV
CQ Canteen   Queue Door JRA FGU   CBC/CSI
FE Hall   Doors/Foyer JNA     ACA
BC Ball   Court LSA JOD   SNA/FGU
CP Central   Playground TBL BCO/AMC
GA+ Grass   area/Bidwell Gd TDS JMC   CBU/TCU
SA Seated   area LDA SLE NKE/DCR
A Atrium GAN     JCH
SW   /BE Site   WA/ Building WA DSI PSH   LTA/DSI/PSH
SL Stairs   to Library CBL     SKE
Mid  SE Mid   Staircase Entrance LPE     HHD
SF/SC End   of Sixth Form Block JCA     EDR
HL Hall Lunch Queue        GAN
 Thursday

Team   Leaders: SJS/IFE

Am   Gate : SJS/IFE/DMA

Lunch   R Rm: GKO

Lunch   Gate: SHU/SLE

Canteen:   DWR

Pm   Gate:SHU

Bus   Stop: SJS/AHI/IFE

PC   Kelly

ICT   Club: SMC

Lunch   102: MVA

Lunch   303: DWR

OQ Outside   Queue AHI BCO   RSA/SLV
CQ Canteen   Queue Door PDO LTA   TCU/MCE
FE Hall   Doors/Foyer JCR     LPE
BC Ball   Court MRA SKE   SKE/BBO
CP Central   Playground SKR NAL KPE AHU/LDA
GA+ Grass   area/Bidwell Gd CBU BAL   JGR
SA Seated   area SON MBR   TBL/RJO
A Atrium FGR     JCH
SW/BW Site   WA/ Building WA SJS IFE   LTA/SJS/IFE
SL Stairs   to Library DMU     KWH
Mid SE Mid   Staircase Entrance NRI     EDE
SF/SC End   of sixth Form Block ECW  MPA   SNI
HL Hall Lunch Queue       JOD
 Friday

Team   Leaders:GST/DSI

Am   Gate : GST/DSI/DMA

Lunch   R Rm: GKO

Canteen:   DWR

Lunch   Gate: SHU/AFA

Pm   Gate: AHU

Bus   Stop: GST/DSI

PC   Kelly

ICT   Club: SMC

Lunch   102: MVA

Lunch   303: DWR

OQ Outside   Queue IST HGR   RSA/SLV
CQ Canteen   Queue Door CSI SHU   PDO/NRI
FE Hall   Doors/Foyer KWI     CHE
BC Ball   Court MCE DPA  TCL TDS/JRA
CP Central   Playground ASY SST   LCL/GDU
GA+ Grass   area/Bidwell Gd NHI KWI   HHD
SA Seated   area KGR SWI   ASY/SNI
A Atrium AHU     MMA
SW/BW Site   WA/ Building WA GST DSI   LTA/DSI/GST
SL Stairs   to Library APA     SWI
Mid SE Mid   Staircase Entrance MTA     TCL
SF/SC End   of Sixth FormBlock  TCU      BBO
HL Hall Lunch Queue        

Loading data...
APS Duty List 2016
Day Duty Position Duty Description Duty Team Break 11.00-11.20 *1* Break 11.00-11.20 *2* Break 11.00-11.20 *3* Lunch 1.20 - 2.05
Monday Team Leaders JCD / IFE
Monday AM Gate JCD / IFE / DMA
Monday Lunch R Rm GKO
Monday Lunch Gate SHU / AFA
Monday Canteen DWR
Monday PM Gate CBC
Monday Bus Stop JCD / IFE
Monday ICT Club SMC
Monday Lunch 102 MVA
Monday Lunch 303 DWR
Monday OQ Outside Queue HHD MLI RSA / SLV
Monday CQ Canteen Queue Door SNI SNA EED / GBR
Monday FE Hall Doors / Foyer BBO GNE
Monday BC Ball Court JBU CHE EDE / GDU
Monday CP Central Playground PKA NDY SCA RLO/NAL
Monday GA+ Grass area/Bidwell Gd CLO HHA HGR / PED
Monday SA Seated area VBH NBE NHA / LDA
Monday A Atrium PKA WPA
Monday SW/BW Site WA/Building WA JCD IFE JCD / IFE
Monday SL Stairs to Library JVL JBR
Monday Mid S E Mid Staircase Entrance BAM BCO
Monday SF/SC End of Sixth Form Block EDR GKO
Monday HL Hall lunch queue LCL
Tuesday Team Leaders AFA / ROR
Tuesday AM Gate ROR / AFA / SOF
Tuesday Lunch R Rm GKO
Tuesday Lunch Gate SHU / AFA
Tuesday Canteen DWR
Tuesday PM Gate JBU
Tuesday Bus Stop AFA / ROR / MJU
Tuesday ICT Club SMC
Tuesday Lunch 102 SMD
Tuesday Lunch 303 DWR
Tuesday OQ Outside Queue JGR GBR RSA / SLV
Tuesday CQ Canteen Queue Door ACA TLY AHI / VBH
Tuesday FE Hall Doors / Foyer RJO JCR
Tuesday BC Ball Court NHA BAI LSA / JNA
Tuesday CP Central Playground TAL LUT (CPE) KGR / SNI
Tuesday GA+ Grass area / Bidwell Gd GNE MJU FGU CLO / MLI
Tuesday SA Seated area EDE KJO JBU / DCR
Tuesday A Atrium NKE WPA
Tuesday SW/BW Site WA / Building WA ROR AFA LTA / ROR / AFA
Tuesday SL Stairs to Library SGO CBL
Tuesday MidSE Mid Staircase Entrance CBC SKE
Tuesday SF/SC End of Sixth Form Block SJM AGO(1) EDR
Tuesday HL Hall lunch queue LCL
Wednesday Team Leaders DSI / PSH
Wednesday AM Gate DSI / PSH / DWR
Wednesday Lunch R Rm GKO
Wednesday Lunch Gate SHU / SLE
Wednesday Canteen DWR
Wednesday PM Gate SLE
Wednesday Bus Stop DSI / PSH / ROR
Wednesday ICT Club SMC
Wednesday Lunch 102 SMD
Wednesday Lunch 303 DWR
Wednesday OQ Outside Queue JBA EED RSA / SLV
Wednesday CQ Canteen Queue Door JRA FGU CBC / CSI
Wednesday FE Hall Doors / Foyer JNA ACA
Wednesday BC Ball Court LSA JOD SNA / FGU
Wednesday CP Central Playground TBL BCO / AMC
Wednesday GA+ Grass area / Bidwell Gd TDS JMC CBU / TCU
Wednesday SA Seated area LDA SLE NKE / DCR
Wednesday A Atrium GAN JCH
Wednesday SW /BE Site WA / Building WA DSI PSH LTA / DSI / PSH
Wednesday SL Stairs to Library CBL SKE
Wednesday MidSE Mid Staircase Entrance LPE HHD
Wednesday SF/SC End of Sixth Form Block JCA EDR
Wednesday HL Hall Lunch Queue GAN
Thursday Team Leaders SJS / IFE
Thursday AM Gate SJS / IFE / DMA
Thursday Lunch R Rm GKO
Thursday Lunch Gate SHU / SLE
Thursday Canteen DWR
Thursday PM Gate SHU
Thursday Bus Stop SJS / AHI / IFE
Thursday ICT Club SMC
Thursday Lunch 102 MVA
Thursday Lunch 303 DWR
Thursday OQ Outside Queue AHI BCO RSA / SLV
Thursday CQ Canteen Queue Door PDO LTA TCU / MCE
Thursday FE Hall Doors/Foyer JCR LPE
Thursday BC Ball Court MRA SKE SKE / BBO
Thursday CP Central Playground SKR NAL KPE AHU / LDA
Thursday GA+ Grass area / Bidwell Gd CBU BAL JGR
Thursday SA Seated area SON MBR TBL / RJO
Thursday A Atrium FGR JCH
Thursday SW/BW Site WA / Building WA SJS IFE LTA / SJS / IFE
Thursday SL Stairs to Library DMU KWH
Thursday MidSE Mid Staircase Entrance NRI EDE
Thursday SF/SC End of sixth Form Block ECW MPA SNI
Thursday HL Hall Lunch Queue JOD
Friday Team Leaders GST / DSI
Friday AM Gate GST / DSI / DMA
Friday Lunch R Rm GKO
Friday Lunch Gate DWR
Friday Canteen SHU / AFA
Friday PM Gate AHU
Friday Bus Stop GST / DSI
Friday ICT Club SMC
Friday Lunch 102 MVA
Friday Lunch 303 DWR
Friday OQ Outside Queue IST HGR RSA / SLV
Friday CQ Canteen Queue Door CSI SHU PDO / NRI
Friday FE Hall Doors / Foyer KWI CHE
Friday BC Ball Court MCE DPA TCL TDS / JRA
Friday CP Central Playground ASY SST LCL / GDU
Friday GA+ Grass area / Bidwell Gd NHI KWI HHD / MMA
Friday SA Seated area KGR SWI ASY / SNI
Friday A Atrium AHU SPA
Friday SW/BW Site WA / Building WA GST DSI LTA / DSI / GST
Friday SL Stairs to Library APA SWI
Friday Mid SE Mid Staircase Entrance MTA TCL
Friday SF/SC End of Sixth FormBlock TCU BBO
Friday HL Hall Lunch Queue